June 2023
June 14: Peter Bernstein + Hutman-Zunino-Reiter
Bix, Stuttgart, (GER), 20h
June 15: Peter Bernstein + Hutman-Zunino-Reiter
Jazz à l’ECUJE, Paris, 20h30
June 16: Peter Bernstein + Hutman-Zunino-Reiter
One More Time, Genève (CH) 20h30
June 17: Peter Bernstein + Hutman-Zunino-Reiter
Jazz dans les Vignes, Valréas, (84), 20h30
June 18: Peter Bernstein + Hutman-Zunino-Reiter
Club 27, Marseille, 20h30
June 21: With Sylvia Howard
Cercle Suédois, Paris, 20h
June 22: With Fab Swing (Charly Ménassé, Claude Egéa, Fifi Chayeb)
Festival de Jazz de Calvi, Corse, 20h30
June 25: Avec Jacques Vidal 4tet, Tribute to Herbie Hancock
Sunside, Paris, 19h
August 2023
August 4: Trio Olivier Hutman feat. Thomas Bramerie & Steve Williams
Château de Kerjean, Plouescat (29), 22h.
August 6: Trio Olivier Hutman feat. Thomas Bramerie & Steve Williams
Parc Josephine Baker, Les Milandes (24) 20h.
August 11: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Föra Trädgard, Öland, Sweden.
August 12: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
St Paul’s Church, Malmö, Sweden.
August 13: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Espergaerde, Denmark.
August 14: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Söderport, Kalmar, Sweden.
August 15: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Gamla Erverket, Falun, Sweden.
August 17: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Källarbyn, Stockholm, Sweden.
August 18: Double Skyline (Hutman-Cissokho)
Global Oslo Music, Oslo, Norway.
August 22: Hutman-Zunino-Reiter + Jeremy Pelt & Steve Davis
Sunside, Paris, 21h
August 23: Hutman-Zunino-Reiter + Jeremy Pelt & Steve Davis
Sunside, Paris, 21h
August 24: Hutman-Zunino-Reiter + Jeremy Pelt & Steve Davis
Sunside, Paris, 21h
August 25: Hutman-Bramerie-Williams + Stéphane & Lionel Belmondo
Cairanne, Jazz dans les Vignes (84).
August 26: Hutman-Zunino-Reiter + Jeremy Pelt & Steve Davis
Festival des Vents, Avignon (84).
August 27: Hutman-Zunino-Reiter + Jeremy Pelt & Steve Davis
Festival Château de Clermont (74).
September 2023
September 20: Jacques Vidal 4tet: Tribute to Herbie Hancock
l’Entrepôt, Paris, 21h
September 22: Trio Glenn Ferris, Stéphane Spira & Olivier Hutman
La Rêverie, Lanfian Creiz (29), 20h30
September 23: Trio Glenn Ferris, Stéphane Spira & Olivier Hutman
La Rêverie, Lanfian Creiz (29), 20h30
September 29: Jazz dans le Perche 6tet
Mortagne au Perche (61), 20h
October 2023
October 4: Bruno Pilloix 4tet CD release Party
Le Barbizon, Paris 20h
October 7: José Fallot Trio
Jazovia, Gliwice (Poland)
October 12: Master Class CMDL
Ferme du Bois Briard, Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
October 14: Jean-Luc Fillon 5tet “Jumpin’ With Art”
Auvers-sur-Oise (95), 21h
October 17: Sylvia Howard 4tet
JACP, Le Chesnay-Rocquencourt (78), 20h30
October 20: Alex Terrier 4tet
Vannes, (56) 20h30
October 21-22: Alex Terrier 4tet
La Rêverie, Lanfian-Creiz (29), 20h
November 2023
November 4: Bruno Pilloix 4tet
La Scène de Moulin La Marche (61)
November 9: Master Class CMDL
Ferme du Bois Briard, Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
November 14: Jonathan Orland 4tet
Eaubonne Jazz (95), 20h30
November 23: Stephy Haik-Olivier Hutman
Mairie de Nice (06), 20h30
November 28: Juana Shaeffer CD Release Party “Blossom In Paris”
Sunside, Paris, 21h
December 2023
December 7: Duo with Laurent Fradelizi
Café Laurent, Paris 19h30
December 16: Duo with Stephy Haik
Concert privé, Paris 20h
December 23: With Jacques Vidal 4tet Tribute to John Coltrane
Sunside, Paris, 21h30
January 2024
January 11: Duo with Stéphane Spira
Quimper (29), 20h.
January 17: With Jacques Vidal 4tet Tribute to John Coltrane
L’Entrepôt, Paris 21h.
January 20: Bruno Pilloix 4tet “Urbno Jazz”
La Classe, St Hilaire sur Risle (61), 20h30
January 28: With Jacques Vidal 4tet Tribute to Sonny Rollins
Sunside, Paris, 21h30
February 2024
Feb. 4: Klezmernova à l’ECUJE
Ecuje, Paris, 17h
Feb. 5: Klezmernova à l’ECUJE
Ecuje, Paris 20h
Feb. 15: Master Class CMDL
Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
Feb. 23: With Pier Paolo Pozzi Trio
Café Laurent, Paris
Feb. 24: With Pier Paolo Pozzi Quartet
Café Laurent, Paris
Feb. 25: With Jacques Vidal 5tet Thématique Art Blakey
Sunside, Paris, 19h
March 2024
March 7: Master Class CMDL
Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
March 14: Trio with Philippe Aerts & Steve Williams (Private concert )
ECUJE, Paris, 20h
27 mars: José Fallot Trio
Les 2 Pianos, Paris, 20h30
April 2024
April 25: Master Class CMDL
Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
April 28: Jacques Vidal 4tet Thématique McCoy Tyner
Sunside, Paris, 19h
April 30: Greg Lamy 4tet
JACP, Le Chesnay (78), 20h30
May 2024
May 5: Greg Lamy 4tet
Centre Culturel Abbaye de Neumünster, Luxembourg, 11h
May 16: O. Hutman-Lamine Cissokho
Le Son de la Terre, Paris, 20h30
May 17: O. Hutman-Lamine Cissokho
Plouescat (29), 20h30
May 18 : O. Hutman-Lamine Cissokho
La Rêverie, Lanfian Creiz (29), 20h30
May 20, 21, 22 : Recording Daniel John Martin feat. Robben Ford
Studio Midilive, Villetaneuse (93)
May 23: Master Class, CMDL
Evry-Courcouronnes (91)
June 2024
June 9 : O. Hutman-Lamine Cissokho
Festival A Cour et à Jardin, Lyon (69), 16h
June 15: Glenn Ferris & Olivier Hutman Trio
Jazz dans les vignes, Valreas, 84, 20h30
June 27, 28: With Charly Menassé Trio
Calvi, Corse, 20h30
July 2024
July 30 and 31: O. Hutman-Lamine Cissokho
Festival de Jazz de Marciac (32)